|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Jon Rosanoff, Ross Webber, Peter Crowe, Graham Barr, Colin Schulz
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba HOT91
|
Paul Rutledge, Rod West, Joe Western, Terry Lincoln, Ken Towers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bundaberg SLSC |
Bundaberg RED
|
John Mcgregor, Peter Dahl, Kerry Short, Brendan Woods, Paul Wessel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal GRUNTS
|
Barry Antees, Shane Hobbs, Grant Stringer, Peter Ives, Paul Quick
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne ALS
|
Franz Weimper, Allan Cruse, Francis Pamminger, Alister Mccombe, Michael Heaton-harris
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Windang SLSC |
Windang BLUE
|
Ken Malby, Cliff Lindsay, Stephen Wicks, Mark John, Fred Ison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Wayne Ingram, Chris Corsbie, Steve Wieland, Steve Ellwood, Graham Gscheidle
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Minnie Water-Wooli SLSC |
Minni Water / Wooli STAIN
|
Brett Ethell, Brad Neill, Peter Toms, Paul Hay, Paul Vaessen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland PA PAS
|
John Lawrance, Peter Davis, Scott Millar, John Mc, Paul Campbell
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Wauchope / Bonny Hills BLUE
|
Gregory Jamieson, Graham Buckley, Warren Bowley, Wayne Gill, Keith Charles
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pacific SLSC |
Pacific MISFITS
|
Terrence Place, Anthony Rasmussen, Christopher Wenck, Peter Liebig, Jeffrey Deegan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Michael Pearce, Mark Wright, Matt Nicholas, Peter Wilkinson, Paul Murray
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta COOLANGATTA CALLOWS
|
Kel Judd, Mike Withers, Robert Black, David Alderdice, Peter Mcnamara
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport POD
|
Peter King, Peter Stephens, Ian Crutch, Iain Taylor, Michael King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta HOGANS HEROES
|
Alan Vivian, Luke Payne, Albie Maxwell, Peter Hogan, Trevor Bathie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fingal Beach SLSC |
Fingal Beach MASTERS 180 YEARS
|
Phillip Delandro, Noel Benge, Steve Wilson, Peter Linz, Eddy Bergsma
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|